36. DM Tête-à-tête | Startliste

27./28. August 2016 | Neunkirchen-Seelscheid

Zuletzt aktualisiert: 27.08.2016 - 09:38

Team Spieler/in Verein
BaWü01Jannik SchaakeFreiburger Turnerschaft
BaWü02Jean-Luc TestasBF Malsch
BaWü03Niclas ZimmerFreiburger Turnerschaft
BaWü04Jens-Christian BeckBC Stuttgart
BaWü05Daniel OrthAllstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen
BaWü06Johannes HirteBC Stuttgart
BaWü07Vallipuram RajakumarSKV Unterensingen
BaWü08Daniel DaleinFreiburger Turnerschaft
BaWü09Daniel ReichertPC Burggarten Horb
BaWü10Paul AbrahamBC Edingen-Neckarhausen
BaWü11Matthias UngererBC Rastatt
BaWü12Patrick BetonSKV Unterensingen
BaWü13Patrick AbdelhakBC Konstanz
BaWü14Olivier WillmannBF Malsch
BaWü15Philippe BöhmBC Stahlbad Weinheim
BaWü16Stefan WalkerFC Friedrichshafen
BaWü17Ralf BauerBC Stuttgart
BaWü18Petra FechnerPSG Steinenbronn
BaWü19David MaerklenBoulefreunde Rheinhausen
BaWü20Patrick SchwebelBC Konstanz
BaWü21Jennifer SchaffBF Malsch
BaWü22Kevin BeutekampFC Friedrichshafen
BaWü23Brigitte MezgerSKV Unterensingen
BaWü24Sascha RosentrittPC Burggarten Horb
BaWü25Didier KauffmannBadischer PV Freiburg
BaWü26Michael TrostPC Bouletten Mannheim
BaWü27Cornelia SeverinSKV Unterensingen
BaWü28Stefan AmsBoulefreunde Rheinhausen
BaWü29Oswin VolzPC Bouletten Mannheim
BaWü30Andreas EhretBC Edingen-Neckarhausen
BaWü31Ralph BauerBC Stuttgart
BaWü32Manfred RuckmichPC Bouletten Mannheim
BaWü33Georg ColellCP les sept presidents Schorndorf
BaWü34Sascha BruckerTV Brühl
BaWü35Helmut BalkBC Sandhofen
BaWü36Marius PaulBC Ettenheim
Bay01Vincent Probst1. MKWU München
Bay02Alexander BauerRatisbonne Regensburg
Bay03Luzia Beil1. MKWU München
Bay04Christoph ProbstRatisbonne Regensburg
Bay05Régis Pfortner1. MKWU München
Bay06Markus Probst1. MKWU München
Bay07Peter UlherrPC Burgthann
Bay08Andreas MösleinFT Hof
Bay09Raphael Gharany1. MKWU München
Bay10Gerhard GroßSchweinfurter Kugelleger
Bay11Pierre-Yves GlotinPCNC Nürnberg
Berl01Helge Bonertboule devant berlin
Berl02Thomas Bodenheim1. BC Kreuzberg
Hess01Peter WeiseLa Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden
Hess02Florian PanitzSG 1945 Dietzenbach
Hess03Christian BirkLa Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden
Hess04Frederick Zollfrank1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt
Hess05Pascal Sittmann1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt
Hess06Marcus Faltermann1. PC Viernheim 1984
Hess07Nico LammTSV Raunheim 1882
Hess08Andre-Deniz TütüncüSG 1945 Dietzenbach
Hess09Simone Seitz1. PC Viernheim 1984
Hess10Marco KowalskiTSV Raunheim 1882
Hess11Paul BoniferClub de Pétanque Dieburg 1992
Hess12Robert Haag1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt
Hess13Norbert BärBC Tromm 1997
Hess14Marcel BomsdorfBC Tromm 1997
Hess15Friedrich Sittmann1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt
NiSa01Jan GarnerVFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck
NiSa02Honoré BaliéPétangueules Hannover
NiSa03Mathias KünneckeLuhdener SV
NiSa04Florian BeriefHannoverscher SC
NiSa05Kai LoerwaldFC Schwalbe Hannover
NiSa06Frank SeehausenSV Essel
NiSa07Mike WiemersJever Pétanque-Club
NiSa08Sylvain RamonSGF Bremen
NiSa09Lea MitschkerVFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck
NiSa10Martina LoerwaldFC Schwalbe Hannover
NiSa11Alfred LübbermannKlack 95 Osnabrück
NiSa12Joachim HeimrichTSV Liekwegen von 1910
Nord01Oskar HodonouLübecker BC
Nord02Thomas AjangPC Nordboules Kiel
Nord03Torsten BoguthHamburger Rugby-Club
Nord04Dawid GietkowskiBC de Sankt Pauli
Nord05Ahcene BelkhamsaLübecker BC
NRW01Malte BergerDüsseldorf sur place
NRW02Klemens MattesDüsseldorf sur place
NRW03Moritz WiegandRoyale Cologne
NRW04Bernard HücklekemkesPTSV Wuppertal
NRW05Philipp NiermannRoyale Cologne
NRW06Mesut UluocakliDüsseldorf sur place
NRW07Peter ScholtenSV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
NRW08Hermann StreiseBV Ibbenbüren
NRW09Martin WankaBC Köln
NRW10Robin Stentenbach1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg
NRW11Moritz RosikDüsseldorf sur place
NRW12Michael SchöttlerBF Neuenrade
NRW13Prabu NandakumarVfL Lüerdissen
NRW14Stefan EisenhutSportvereinigung Brackwede
NRW15Jasper SchlüpenSV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
NRW16Bernd LubitzDiaboulo Bochum
NRW17Norbert PoschTV Eintracht 1898 Lünern/Stockum
NRW18Michael LonkenBC Solingen 1992
NRW19Moritz WiegandDiaboulo Bochum
NRW20Till VarchminSportvereinigung Brackwede
NRW21Adama NanaEhrenfelder BC
NRW22David DörrRoyale Cologne
NRW23Paulo José De Sousa RomáoBrühler TV
NRW24Michael VierhausBoulegemeinschaft Kettwig
NRW25Marc MayDüsseldorf sur place
NRW26Sören KaiserPC La Différence Ahlen
NRW27Jürgen MüggeTV Wattenscheid 01
Ost01Jens RiedelLa Boule Rouge Dresden
Ost02Tangi AndroLa Boule Rouge Dresden
RhPf01Anthony CaquelardBC Saubrenner Wittlich
RhPf02Benjamin LehmannBC Herxheim
RhPf03Michael KleinBC Herxheim
RhPf04Manuel KernBC Knapp Denäwe Essingen
RhPf05Dagmar KnoblochBF Wartbergbouler Alzey
RhPf06Patrick DangerBC Saubrenner Wittlich
RhPf07Steffi FoxBC Herxheim
RhPf08Berthold StraßerSV 1920 Kübelberg
Saar01Eileen JenalBC Niedersalbach
Saar02Patrick KlementBC Niedersalbach
Saar03Lucas ScarpinoPF Saarbrücken
Saar04Andreas LudwigBC Saarlouis
Saar05David KosmalaBC Niedersalbach
Saar06Laurent PillotBC Niedersalbach
Saar07Patrice WolffBC Niedersalbach
Saar08Christian BlassBC Saarlouis
Saar09Konrad RettlerBF 1991 Schwarzenholz
Saar10Francesco DanieleFußballverein 1907 Diefflen

DM aktuell

Aktuelle DM
B-Turnier
Startliste
LV-Bilanz
E-Mail
neu laden

GEMELDETE TEAMS
BaWü36
Bay11
Berl2
Hess15
NiSa12
Nord5
NRW27
Ost2
RhPf8
Saar10