14. DM Triplette Frauen | Startliste

24./25. Sep. 2016 | St. Wendel (Saar)

Zuletzt aktualisiert: 24.09.2016 - 09:17

Team Spieler/in Verein
BaWü01Manuela Schätzle
Verena Gabe
Manon Dallery
Freiburger Turnerschaft
Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen
BC Sandhofen
BaWü02Nicole Graf
Regina Weißenberger
Marita Teste-Salle
BC Konstanz
BC Konstanz
Boule Freaks Überlingen
BaWü03Selvakumary Rajakumar
Beate Hogh
Annet Sturz
SKV Unterensingen
VfB Neuffen
VfB Neuffen
BaWü04Liane Baumgartner-Buck
Petra Lehr-Denzinger
Karin Scheiba
Freiburger Turnerschaft
SKV Unterensingen
SKV Unterensingen
BaWü05Sarah Schwander
Simone Kempf
Ramona Jung
Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen
TV Brühl
BC Achern
BaWü06Sabrina Royer
Birgit Huber
Ildiko Szabo
BF Malsch
BF Malsch
CP les sept presidents Schorndorf
BaWü07Melanie Würthle
Madeleine Böhm
Elisabeth Fenne
BC Rastatt
BC Stahlbad Weinheim
TSV Badenia Feudenheim
BaWü08Julia Severin
Cornelia Severin
Brigitte Mezger
SV Aichelberg
SKV Unterensingen
SKV Unterensingen
BaWü09Heidrun Roth
Relindis Pfisterer
Ingrid Pfeifer
CP les sept presidents Schorndorf
CP les sept presidents Schorndorf
La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen
BaWü10Katrin Schwinger
Brigitte Knapp
Gudula Hammer
BF Denkendorf
VfB Neuffen
WHB Backnang
BaWü11Ellen Hagenlocher
Susanne Rottler
Anja Schairer
Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim
PC Aalen
Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim
BaWü12Silvana Sengle-Winkler
Claudia Maier
Irina Tscheppe
BF Gernsbach
BC Rastatt
BC Rastatt
BaWü13Jeannette Maier
Antje Freudenthal
Maria Schirmeister
TC Ludwigsburg
PC Aalen
Boule Voleuse Heilbronn
BaWü14Claudia Heist
Nicole Voigt
Lolita Zickmann
FV Ubstadt
FV Ubstadt
FV Ubstadt
BaWü15Rosita Nonat
Melanie Hoß
Ingrid Klefenz
FV Ubstadt
1. PC Viernheim 1984
BF Malsch
BaWü16Ilse Abd El Aziz
Ina Stenftenagel-Rapp
Ingeborg Weber
BC Rheinau
Bühler BC
Bühler BC
BaWü17Elisabeth Kamrad
Christina Kroll
Marie-Louise Uhrig
TSV Badenia Feudenheim
TSV Badenia Feudenheim
TSV Badenia Feudenheim
Bay01Dominique Probst
Stefanie Schwarzbach
Luzia Beil
1. MKWU München
1. MKWU München
1. MKWU München
Bay02Katarina Novina-Jelas
Sandrine Tiers-La Spina
Stojna Pauly
BCI Röthenbach
BCI Röthenbach
BCI Röthenbach
Bay03Heidrun Karpinski
Andrea Schneider
Susanne Lenz
PCNC Nürnberg
BC Würzburg
BC Würzburg
Bay04Jelena Dudaric-Jelas
Kirsten Dürrbeck
Gabriele Franke
BCI Röthenbach
FT Hof
PCNC Nürnberg
Bay05Stefani Probst
Stefanie Gebke
Janette Zenko
1. MKWU München
BouPa München
TC Ludwigsburg
Bay06Elena Siebentritt
Anke Ulherr
Lore Vecile
PC Burgthann
PC Burgthann
FT Hof
Berl01Anita-Dolores Barthelemy
Nicole Schulz
Carolin Wienrich
TSV Badenia Feudenheim
SG 1945 Dietzenbach
1. BC Kreuzberg
Hess01Gisela Meller
Bettina Kuntze
Sabine Wagener
TSV Raunheim 1882
TSV Raunheim 1882
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
Hess02Natascha Sieling
Marliese Milautzcki
Simone Seitz
BC Tromm 1997
1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt
1. PC Viernheim 1984
Hess03Sylvia Rugar-Bauer
Anne Sommer
Monika Ehrmann
BC Tromm 1997
BF Niedernberg
DJK SV Sparta Bürgel 1921
Hess04Marta Herrero-Llorente
Sylvia Ravonianta
Susanne Schmidt
Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen
1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt
BC Langenselbold Les Hasardeurs
Hess05Phatchani Latsch
Angelika Knobloch
Birgit Zarda
TV Dauborn 1895
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
Hess06The Thu Ha Hof
Andrea Gerwig
Heike Marten
SV DISBU Rüsselsheim
Bonjour Carreau Cassel
Bonjour Carreau Cassel
NiSa01Daniela Volpini
Birgit Schüler
Lea Mitschker
TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906
TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906
VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck
NiSa02Renate Bäßmann
Dagmar Fischer
Edith Grupe
Allez Allee Hannover
Allez Allee Hannover
SV Frielingen
NiSa03Gisela Hintzmann
Gabriele Teichmann
Marion Wilken
SGF Bremen
PC Wildeshausen
VFL Rastede von 1859
NiSa04Petra Klitschke
Heike Fischer
Karen Maier
Allez Allee Hannover
BF Bad Nenndorf
BF Bad Nenndorf
NiSa05Hilda Oppermann
Kerstin Allkemper
Angela Lenthe
PC Göttingen
TSV Halle
SV Essel
NiSa06Birgit Sommerfeld
Jutta Miede
Karin Sell
Allez Allee Hannover
Allez Allee Hannover
SG Letter 05
NiSa07Inge Hanau
Evelyn Wielstra
Inka Stratmann-Gaffling
PC Wildeshausen
PC Emden
PC Emden
Nord01Bärbel Poltrock
Susanne Leese
Gudrun Hennig
PC Nordboules Kiel
1. Heider Rind's Boule Union
1. Heider Rind's Boule Union
Nord02Iris Sötje
Maike Paustian
Veronika Schlegel
PF Dingen
PF Dingen
PF Dingen
Nord03Christine Andrianavalona
Bianca Barthel
Ulrike Rehberg
PSG Hamboule
PSG Hamboule
Compagnie de Boule Lübeck
NRW01Diane McPeak-Ferkinghof
Karin Voigtländer
Heide Loebers
Düsseldorf sur place
Düsseldorf sur place
Heidelberger Boulespieler
NRW02Anna Lazaridis
Hanja Ostendorf
Anna-Maria Bohnhoff
Royale Cologne
Royale Cologne
Düsseldorf sur place
NRW03Ute Przystupa
Sieglinde Strehling
Heike Lisner
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
BC Krefeld
NRW04Sandra Maghs
Andrea Kache
Krista Bisoke
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr
1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg
NRW05Dorothee Dr. Stallmann
Ursula Kavcic
Christel Zimmermann
TV Wattenscheid 01
terre libre Solingen
PF Marl-Lüdinghausen
NRW06Julia Reimers
Kerstin Lisner
Anne Hübchen
Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf
Royale Cologne
TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide
NRW07Birgit Lübke
Susanne Ries
Judith Dickmann
TS 1912 Mülheim-Ruhr-Saarn
TS 1912 Mülheim-Ruhr-Saarn
TS 1912 Mülheim-Ruhr-Saarn
NRW08Regina Schwier
Antje Wemhöner-Bartling
Kathrin Stühmeier
Bürgerverein Gestringen
BV Ibbenbüren
TuS Gohfeld von 1910
NRW09An Van Coillie
Anja Katharina Dr. Haftmann
Ellen Vallen
TV Eintracht 1898 Lünern/Stockum
TV Eintracht 1898 Lünern/Stockum
BC Köln
NRW10Ruth Pagenkemper
Antonia Audick-Buller
Elisabeth Barthen
Klub für Kugelsport Münster
Klub für Kugelsport Münster
Klub für Kugelsport Münster
NRW11Claudia Harthun
Maria Heuser
Bettina Tittes
PC de Cologne
BF Wermelskirchen
FV Alter Wasserturm Witzhelden
NRW12Bärbel van de Wal
Heike Kosmala
Jutta Lazaridis
Pétanquefreunde Goch
Pétanquefreunde Goch
PF Marl-Lüdinghausen
NRW13Angela Flieger
Petra Dedy
Yvonne Lichte
PTSV Wuppertal
Diaboulo Bochum
Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath
Ost01Mandy Zettler
Christina Rose
Sabine Friedel
La Boule Rouge Dresden
BC Leipziger Land
La Boule Rouge Dresden
RhPf01Anja Deubel
Carsta Glaser
Dagmar Knobloch
BF Wartbergbouler Alzey
BC Herxheim
BF Wartbergbouler Alzey
RhPf02Helga German
Jutta Binzel
Kornelia Frisch
SV 1920 Kübelberg
SV 1920 Kübelberg
SV 1920 Kübelberg
RhPf03Silvia Braun
Inge Velten
Cornelia Pioth
Bornheimer BC Nooh Draa
Bornheimer BC Nooh Draa
Bornheimer BC Nooh Draa
RhPf04Astrid Lorig
Claudia Busch
Jennifer Wagner
BC Trier
TV Weißenthurm
TV Weißenthurm
RhPf05Daniela Schupp
Nora Salvadori
Bettina Werhan-Marx
TV Weißenthurm
TuS 1890 Koblenz-Niederberg
BC Saubrenner Wittlich
Saar01Eileen Jenal
Jennifer Schüler
Ann-Kathrin Weißbäcker
BC Niedersalbach
BV Ibbenbüren
Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992
Saar02Carina Munsch-Zimmer
Christiane Naumann
Daniela Fetzer
BC Hüttigweiler
PF Saarbrücken
BC Niedersalbach
Saar03Mandy Gerlach
Meike Pfaff
Christina Schwarz
TV 1886 Scheidt
TV 1886 Scheidt
BSG St. Wendel
Saar04Christel Schröder
Elfriede Hoffmann
Renate Biehl
PC 1994 Oberthal
PC 1994 Oberthal
PC 1994 Oberthal
Saar05Dominique Fox
Elisabeta D'Anna
Ines Bischoff
Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen
BG Eschberg
PC Hanweiler

DM aktuell

Aktuelle DM
B-Turnier
Startliste
LV-Bilanz
E-Mail
neu laden

GEMELDETE TEAMS
BaWü17
Bay6
Berl1
Hess6
NiSa7
Nord3
NRW13
Ost1
RhPf5
Saar5