Vorschau DPV-Rangliste neu

Stand - Letzte Punktwertung: 28.07.2019 - Fehmarn Northern Open - Fehmarn

Gesamt Rangliste

Rang Name Verein LV Punkte Vorjahr
1 Faci, Toufik Düsseldorf sur place 255 261
1 Stentenbach, Robin 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg 255 213
3 Gotha-Jecle, Leon FT Freiburg 212 168
4 Schaake, Jannik FT Freiburg 210 126
5 Jankowski, Philippe BF Malsch 193 155
6 Backens, Sönke Badischer PV Freiburg 192 120
6 Rosik, Moritz Düsseldorf sur place 192 138
8 Goetzke, Till-Vincent VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 189 114
9 Reichert, Daniel PCB Horb e.V. 183 150
10 Orth, Daniel Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. 180 177
11 Niermann, Philipp Düsseldorf sur place 171 132
12 Testas, Jean-Luc Boulesportclub Neunkirchen 169 146
13 Hodonou, Oscar Akotegnon Lübecker Boule Club 168 195
14 Korsch, Florian 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg 166 83
15 Ramon, Sylvain VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 165 168
16 Schumacher, Marco Düsseldorf sur place 159 156
17 Skiba, André FT Freiburg 144 108
17 Tsuroupa, Boris Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 144 78
19 Lonken, Marco Düsseldorf sur place 142 158
20 Müller, Pascal BC Herxheim 139 122
21 Müller, Tobias PCB Horb e.V. 135 111
21 Probst, Vincent 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 135 168
23 Garner, Jan VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 132 132
24 Engin, Zeki Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. 128 82
24 Racz, Maurice Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen 128 42
26 Keller, Pascal FT Freiburg 125 117
27 Rudolph, Burkhard Altstadt Bouler Lübeck 121 155
28 Weise, Peter "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden 120 108
29 Strokosch, Manuel PF Saarbrücken 117 111
29 Tsuroupa, Dominique Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 117 99
31 Hirte, Johannes BC Stuttgart 115 114
32 Abraham, Paul PCB Horb e.V. 114 129
33 Rugar, Sylvia DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim 113 106
34 Born, Jörg DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim 111 99
34 Koch, Sascha BF Malsch 111 18
36 Alshut, Jörg SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 108 87
37 Annel, Uwe PCB Horb e.V. 103 89
38 Stentenbach, Lasse 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg 102 74
39 Bomsdorf, Marcel BC Tromm e.V. 101 72
39 Rajakumar, Vallipuram BC Stuttgart 101 80
41 Berger, Malte Düsseldorf sur place 100 68
42 Faltermann, Marcus 1. PC Viernheim 1984 99 93
42 Lay, Thorsten PF Saarbrücken 99 93
44 Akbaraly, Sabbir La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen 96 26
44 Cecillon, Bruno La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen 96 26
44 Hess, Muriel PCB Horb e.V. 96 102
44 Lauche, Stefan La Boule Rouge Dresden 96 66
44 Willmann, Olivier 1. PC Viernheim 1984 96 90
49 Birk, Christian "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden 95 37
50 Everding, Michelè VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 94 74
51 Gabe, Verena Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. 93 102
51 Mores, Jean-Francois Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 93 57
53 Elitog, Loic BC Tromm e.V. 92 48
53 Streise, Hermann Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 92 136
55 Hogh, Armin VfB Neuffen 90 45
55 Laukart, Matthias Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim 90 45
55 Ludwig, Andreas PF Saarbrücken 90 78
58 Andrianavalona, Hery PSG Hamboule 89 85
58 Brizard, Laurent Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 89 49
58 Scholten-Maghs, Peter SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 89 39
61 Schlüpen, Jasper 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg 88 120
62 Hennekemper, Florian 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 87 99
63 Beck, Jens-Christian BC Stuttgart 84 150
63 Koch, Lara BF Malsch 84 18
63 Maurer, Frank PCB Horb e.V. 84 141
63 von Pless, Sascha SV Odin Hannover 84 60
63 Wagner, Sascha Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. 84 36
68 Ungerer, Matthias BC Rastatt 83 59
69 Beil, Luzia 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 81 87
69 Dörr, David 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg 81 54
69 Kleemann, Steffen BC Herxheim 81 60
69 Neu, Hans-Joachim "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden 81 77
69 Schwander, Sarah Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. 81 54
74 Raab, Marcel 1. BC Eisingen 80 100
75 Abdoulaye, Diol PCB Horb e.V. 78 93
75 Panitz, Florian BC Tromm e.V. 78 88
77 Streise, Alexander Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 77 106
78 Fisch, Christoph BC Saarlouis 75 108
78 Möslein, Paul 1. BC Mechenhard 75 78
80 Jenal, Eileen BC Niedersalbach 72 0
80 Probst, Dominique 1. BC Mechenhard 72 48
80 Zimmer, Niclas FT Freiburg 72 90
83 Günther, Frank Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 70 53
83 Löh, Sascha BC Niedersalbach 70 42
85 Hoffmann, Steven 1. PC Viernheim 1984 69 78
85 Lehner, Mercedes FT Freiburg 69 0
85 Menke, Peter B-Team Rettmer 69 39
88 Weißbäcker, Ann-Katrin Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 68 49
89 Mattes, Klemens Düsseldorf sur place 67 53
90 Riedel, Jens La Boule Rouge Dresden 66 96
91 Hass, Fahreddin "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden 64 42
92 Kaiser, Rüdiger Klub für Kugelsport Münster 63 51
92 Krohmer, Kevin VfB Neuffen 63 63
92 Sonntag, Lucien BC Achern 63 42
92 Tahar-Mansour, Abdelkader Boule Devant Berlin 63 0
96 Denzinger, Natascha SKV Unterensingen 62 31
96 Held, Martin BC "Knapp Denäwe" Essingen 62 85
96 Klement, Patrick BC Niedersalbach 62 57
96 Steep, Matthias Faire les Boules Hohnstorf/Elbe 62 28
96 Sulik, Oliver PF Marl-Lüdinghausen 62 57
101 Bohnhoff, Anna-Maria Düsseldorf sur place 61 65
101 Mari, Nicholas 1. BC Mechenhard 61 66
101 Nguyen, Dang Tuyen ?? 61 75
104 Berisha, Shemsedin Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 60 84
104 Dridi, Mohsen Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig 60 45
104 Gietkowski, Dawid Compagnie de Boule Lübeck 60 114
104 Ludwig, Albert BC Achern 60 36
104 Müller, Dieter Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen 60 36
104 Sölter, Sören TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 60 53
110 Rajakumar, Selvakumary BC Leinfelden-Echterdingen 58 51
111 Bauer, Alexander Ratisbonne Regensburg 57 69
111 Hoffrogge, Marcel Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten 57 45
111 Schulz, Stefan Orplid Frankfurt 57 63
114 Endler, Andreas La Boule Rouge Dresden 55 17
114 Probst, Christoph 1. BC Mechenhard 55 74
116 Fehrenbach, Tobias BC Konstanz 54 0
116 Fritsch, Patric "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden 54 18
116 Hoppe, Dirk PF Saarbrücken 54 18
116 Lohmann, Jonas PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" 54 45
116 Schöttler, Michael SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 54 62
116 Stöckbauer, Patricia BF Malsch 54 0
116 Vauth, Michael PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" 54 45
123 Schirmer, Lars Boule Devant Berlin 53 76
124 Deubel, Anja VFSK - 1900 Oppau 52 42
125 Engelke, Jörg SV DISBU Rüsselsheim 51 78
125 Kuball, Martin VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 51 75
125 Volpini, Daniela BF Bad Nenndorf 51 36
128 Bossert, Christian BC Rastatt 50 69
128 Kern, Manuel 1. PC Viernheim 1984 50 40
130 Birkmeyer, Jens SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 49 80
130 Mielchen, Corinna 49 21
132 Beton, Patrick BC Achern 48 36
132 Halbach, Gerrit Boule Devant Berlin 48 69
132 Herrmann, Karola PCNC Nürnberg 48 33
132 Herrmann, Markus PCNC Nürnberg 48 33
132 Probst, Markus 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 48 35
132 Severin, Cornelia SKV Unterensingen 48 9
138 Kersten, Brigitte PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen 46 2
139 Bell, Natalie Düsseldorf sur place 45 45
139 Dantung, Michael Badischer PV Freiburg 45 0
139 Fortmann, Thomas BC Köln 45 18
139 Härter, Daniel Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach 45 36
139 Koch-Birkmeyer, Renate SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 45 0
139 Krüger, Klaus BC Köln 45 21
139 Lubitz, Bernd Diaboulo Bochum 45 53
139 Wanka, Martin BC Köln 45 27
139 Wierzoch, Tom PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen 45 0
139 Würthle, Melanie BC Achern 45 32
149 Denzinger, Holger SKV Unterensingen 44 39
150 Bischoff, Marco BF Niedernberg 43 12
150 Stender, Dan La Boule Rouge Dresden 43 27
152 Bonifer, Paul Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 42 27
152 Heblich, Wolfgang PC Hanweiler 42 30
152 Kempf, Werner PCNC Nürnberg 42 36
152 Naumann, Christiane PF Saarbrücken 42 36
152 Phophan, Thawatchai Augsburger BC 42 36
152 Vahandrahety, Samoelina Famonjena PSG Hamboule 42 63
158 Künnecke, Matthias Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 41 40
158 Lazaridis, Anna 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg 41 37
160 Raab, Rudolf 1. BC Eisingen 40 37
161 Börstler, Lisa BC Köln 39 18
161 Koch, Max TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 39 60
161 Lehmann, Benjamin BC Herxheim 39 63
161 Meller, Gisela BC Tromm e.V. 39 48
161 Rosentritt, Sascha PCB Horb e.V. 39 36
166 Glaser, Carsta BC Herxheim 38 54
166 Lauer, Michel Allee BC nahdran 98 Groß-Rohrheim 38 61
168 Bockelmann, Victor 1. BC Mechenhard 36 18
168 Cailloin, Perrine Badischer PV Freiburg 36 0
168 Galand, Claude jun BC Bliesen-Winterbach 36 45
168 Görgen, Max SGF Bremen 36 54
168 Hammer, Gudula WHB Backnang 36 27
168 Hoffmann, Dennis BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen 36 30
168 Krug, Jan-Philipp TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 36 27
168 Lechner, Sebastian BC Oettingen 36 56
168 Möllers, Hannes 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg 36 30
168 Probst, Stefani 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 36 15
168 Tahar-Mansour, Ali Boule Devant Berlin 36 0
168 Ulrich, Berthold TV Wattenscheid 01 36 28
168 Wagner, Jennifer BC Herxheim 36 27
181 Börger, Florian Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 35 61
181 Kreile, Andreas Schweinfurter Kugelleger 35 57
181 Loth, Rüdiger 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union 35 13
184 Balié, Honoré Pétangueules Hannover 34 21
184 Bouchendouha, Rachid BC Konstanz 34 14
184 Eisenhut, Stefan Sportvereinigung Brackwede 34 53
184 Lang, Maximilian SKV Unterensingen 34 22
184 Sieling, Natascha BC Tromm e.V. 34 26
189 Barkati, Oussama Düsseldorf sur place 33 36
189 Bräutigam, Kai-Michael Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. 33 24
189 Groote, Eric Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 33 36
189 Hof, Moritz SV DISBU Rüsselsheim 33 33
189 Klinkel, Kai-Uwe 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt 33 18
189 Kosmala, David BC Niedersalbach 33 51
189 Lafrentz, Mathias 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union 33 9
189 Lahrichi, Khalid SGF Bremen 33 45
189 Margathe, Denis Boulefreunde Rheinhausen 33 24
189 Schüler, Jennifer Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 33 51
199 Aouissi, Fethi La Boule Rouge Dresden 32 25
199 Pitz, Uwe TV 1892 Schaffhausen 32 18
199 Schmitz, Matthias Boule Devant Berlin 32 31
199 Schön, Nils Jever Pétanque-Club 32 49
199 Zehhar, Hassane 1. PC Viernheim 1984 32 37
204 Anders, Oliver Bühler BC 31 34
204 Lubitz, Tobias Diaboulo Bochum 31 21
204 Mügge, Jürgen TV Wattenscheid 01 31 24
204 Pfaff, Meike "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden 31 35
204 Wurst, Paul Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim 31 51
209 Bourahla, Nacer Heidelberger Boulespieler 30 27
209 de Sousa Romáo, Paulo José Brühler TV 30 48
209 Diot, Laurent BF Malsch 30 18
209 Errichi, Soufiane Düsseldorf sur place 30 0
209 Fleckenstein, Susanne BC Lindenberg 30 6
209 Gaug, Günter 1. Pétanque-Club Wächtersbach 30 18
209 Graf, Nicole BC Konstanz 30 6
209 Keller, Jean-Pierre BC Rastatt 30 6
209 Klein, Michael BC Herxheim 30 60
209 Rieger, Kim Nippeser BC 30 6
209 Sittmann, Pascal 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt 30 33
209 Tabrizi, Mahmoud 1. PC Viernheim 1984 30 51
209 Tran, Minh Diaboulo Bochum 30 33
209 Willmann, Jennifer 1. PC Viernheim 1984 30 54
223 Menke, Angelika B-Team Rettmer 29 19
223 Mezger, Brigitte SKV Unterensingen 29 3
223 Ress, Siegfried PCNC Nürnberg 29 31
223 Rukatukl, Simone BC Stuttgart 29 55
223 Wessbecher, Franziska lincke bouler 29 3
223 Wiegand, Moritz Diaboulo Bochum 29 3
223 Wiemers, Mike Jever Pétanque-Club 29 31
230 Johnson, Kevin Düsseldorf sur place 28 12
231 Abdoulaye, Idrissou boule 36 27 0
231 Aubert, Richard SG Wiehre 27 48
231 Bisoke, Krista 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg 27 24
231 Bodein, Gilbert BF Malsch 27 0
231 Burkhardt, Jonas ASV Winnweiler 27 30
231 Frank, Peter BC Zimmern 27 0
231 Gharany, Raphael 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 27 42
231 Grauer, Michelle 1. BC Kreuzberg 27 0
231 Griesberg, Danny 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg 27 0
231 Gutberger, Frank PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen 27 16
231 Kauffmann, Didier Badischer PV Freiburg 27 42
231 Kilic, Mehmet TSG 1861 Grünstadt "Haardtbouler" 27 30
231 Marceau, Olivier BC Köln 27 0
231 Mildahn, Sven ABC Hamburg 27 27
231 Rezouani, Morad Boule Devant Berlin 27 0
231 Rosik, Markus Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf 27 0
231 Schwarz, Christian BC Sandhofen 27 24
231 Stürznickel, Johannes Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig 27 45
231 Uluocakli, Mesut Düsseldorf sur place 27 32
250 Abdelhak, Patrick BC Konstanz 26 34
250 Richarz, Arnd 26 15
250 Sölter, Klaus TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 26 21
253 Dang, Van Tien BF Niedernberg 25 12
253 Dias, Daniel Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig 25 17
253 Lohrer, Lasse Compagnie de Boule Lübeck 25 26
253 Rathe, Daniel-René TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 25 21
253 Sommer, Aaron 1. BC Mechenhard 25 25
253 Wied, Benjamin 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 25 38
259 Becker, Olaf VFSK - 1900 Oppau 24 36
259 Carstens, Robin 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union 24 36
259 Dalein, Daniel FT Freiburg 24 44
259 Dimitriadis, George Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig 24 42
259 Hahlbohm, Esther PCNC Nürnberg 24 42
259 Kilinc, Salih Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen 24 15
259 Krammig, Peter BF Niedernberg 24 36
259 Kunze, Franz-Georg Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig 24 38
259 Lichte, Silvana SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 24 17
259 Muschel, Peter PSG Friedrichshafen 24 6
259 Nava, Thierry BC Niedersalbach 24 42
259 Petrosi, Sergio 24 27
259 Siebentritt, Elena 1. BC Mechenhard 24 9
272 Belhaid, Rachid BF Malsch 23 27
272 Junique, Sebastian Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 23 36
272 Seitz, Simone 1. PC Viernheim 1984 23 29
272 Weber, Hanspeter BC Sandhofen 23 24
276 Brosowski, Lasse Lübecker Boule Club 22 12
276 Fennel, Jule lincke bouler 22 6
276 Husmann, Christian Compagnie de Boule Lübeck 22 30
276 Koszewski, Olaf TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 22 8
280 Assane, Husseine PSG "Encore une fois" Rüsselsheim 21 21
280 Béton, Thierry BC Achern 21 0
280 Beucker, Nico Düsseldorf sur place 21 0
280 Böhm, Hans Jürgen BF Bad Nenndorf 21 18
280 Dahl, Rita PC Hanweiler 21 9
280 Hartel, Ann-Katrin PC Gründau 21 33
280 Holz, Dirk TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 21 6
280 Hönig, Philipp Nippeser BC 21 6
280 Kitsche, Michael Bamboule Halle 21 21
280 Milautzcki, Marliese 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt 21 5
280 Mourot, Vincent PC Hanweiler 21 21
280 Müdder, Helmut Idstedter PC 21 17
280 Novina, Anja BCI Röthenbach 21 36
280 Ritter, Barbara "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden 21 18
280 Streise, Julia Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 21 36
280 Stuchlik, Frank BF Bad Nenndorf 21 18
280 Teske, Benjamin Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach 21 15
280 Tscholl, Daniel SGF Bremen 21 39
280 Wessel, Christoph SGF Bremen 21 39
299 Backhaus, Olaf Klub für Kugelsport Münster 20 21
299 Groß, Petra 20 22
299 Groß, Gerhard 20 22
299 Hahlbohm, Oliver PCNC Nürnberg 20 30
299 Hasse, Ilka ABC Hamburg 20 31
299 Heuft, Markus Düsseldorf sur place 20 17
299 Mahnert, Andreas TV 1892 Schaffhausen 20 12
299 Ress, Matthias 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 20 36
299 Schulte, Bianca Altstadtfreunde Bonn 20 27
299 Wagner, Peter SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 20 22
299 Weiser, Laura BC Sauberg Mühlacker 20 21
310 Leibelt, Moritz Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf 19 32
310 Löwer, Dorothea Bin Park Bergedorf 19 15
310 Löwer, Ulrich Bin Park Bergedorf 19 15
310 McPeak-Ferkinghof, Diane Düsseldorf sur place 19 36
310 Neu, Justin Tanakon Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen 19 27
310 Wahl, Jürgen Düsseldorf sur place 19 36
316 Aouaj, Naïma SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 18 0
316 Bisschop, Fred BF Pont 18 27
316 Böhm, Madeleine 1. PC Viernheim 1984 18 0
316 Deutschmann, Felix Compagnie de Boule Lübeck 18 30
316 Faas, Malik BC "Saubrenner" Wittlich 18 15
316 Goetzke, Uta Tura Braunschweig 18 0
316 Gurkasch, Jesko ABC Hamburg 18 27
316 Haller, Hannes BouPa München 18 27
316 Hamecha, Hamza 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 18 30
316 Häuptle, Marion Badischer PV Freiburg 18 0
316 Hellbach, Maximilian 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt 18 0
316 Herbel, Tobias TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 18 0
316 Khemiri, Wassim PF Marl-Lüdinghausen 18 0
316 Khoufache, Abderrahmane Klub für Kugelsport Münster 18 24
316 Khribech, Tariq Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten 18 0
316 Lesoeur, Bruno BC Rastatt 18 9
316 Menge, Karl-Heinz Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf 18 11
316 Möslein, Andreas BF Niedernberg 18 15
316 Nahnai Madhour, Sallam 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 18 0
316 Nana, Adama Ehrenfelder BC 18 0
316 Razafindrazaka, Faniry H. Boule Devant Berlin 18 0
316 Reimers, Julia Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf 18 30
316 Rezai, Basil TG Winkel 1846. 18 27
316 Riedel, Patrick TV Brühl 18 0
316 Roth, Walter CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf 18 30
316 Schilling, Ildikó BC Köln 18 27
316 Schmietenknop-Bolling, Uwe PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" 18 9
316 Serre, Philippe BC Köln 18 0
316 Strehling, Sieglinde SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 18 0
316 Talhaoui, Ahmed Boule d'Aix-la-Chapelle 18 0
316 von Alten, Oliver SG Letter 05 18 0
316 Wiegand, Moritz SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 18 0
316 Wutsch, Rainer Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach 18 15
349 Absalon, Bruno Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 17 22
349 Bischoff, Lisa "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden 17 10
349 Blütchen, Karl Bamboule Halle 17 12
349 Böhm, Philippe PSG Mannheim 17 20
349 Cittlau, Sylvia BF Denkendorf 17 24
349 Dedy, Petra Diaboulo Bochum 17 9
349 Deichner, Nils Schweinfurter Kugelleger 17 30
349 Ehrenberg, Andreé Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen 17 28
349 Gebauer, Thomas Sportvereinigung Brackwede 17 16
349 Kersten, Uwe Boule Denzlingen 17 28
349 Köhler, Joachim WHB Backnang 17 17
349 Ruban, Nikolay WHB Backnang 17 18
349 Schorr, Thomas TV 1892 Schaffhausen 17 27
349 Wittmann, Jean-Francois Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" 17 15
349 Würthle, Julia 1. BC Eisingen 17 24
349 Zimmermann, Cristina 17 12
365 Groß, Christian Heidelberger Boulespieler 16 12
365 Loebers, Heide Heidelberger Boulespieler 16 12
365 Müller, Antje Bamboule Halle 16 26
365 Nabi, Azim Middendür Bad Nenndorf 16 2
365 Pfeifer, Bernd La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen 16 26
365 Silberreiss, Thierry 1. PC Viernheim 1984 16 13
365 Stahl, Peter Lübecker Boule Club 16 20
365 Zuschlag, Philipp 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 16 24
373 Baier, Fabienne 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt 15 0
373 Bönig, Werner BC Köln 15 0
373 Brodbeck, Klaus Boulefreunde Fehmarn 15 9
373 Chikhaoui, Faycal BF Niedernberg 15 0
373 Fernandez, Salvador Badischer PV Freiburg 15 30
373 Göbel, Mario Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 15 18
373 Grimaldi, Jacques FC Friedrichshafen 15 21
373 Jeurink, Burkhard Grafschafter PBS 15 5
373 Kerner, Maik Boule Devant Berlin 15 9
373 Lückert, Frank SV DISBU Rüsselsheim 15 24
373 Pfisterer, Relindis CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf 15 27
373 Pfortner, Regis 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 15 24
373 Röske-Weber, Edeltraud Lübecker Boule Club 15 12
373 Schatz, Philipp 1. BC Eisingen 15 24
373 Schwitthal, Stephan BC Saarlouis 15 24
373 Singer, Konstantin BC Tromm e.V. 15 26
373 Stuchlik, Max TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 15 24
373 Taskale, Nadir SG Wiehre 15 27
373 Thiel, Christoph FC Friedrichshafen 15 21
373 Vormann, Markus TV Wattenscheid 01 15 24
373 Ziegler, Caroline 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 15 24
373 Zimmer, Dieter FT Freiburg 15 12
395 Dang, Van Dung PC Gründau 14 10
395 Helms, Claudia Sportvereinigung Brackwede 14 10
395 Sidlazara, Dadine Hamburger Boule-Club 14 25
395 Steffen, Reinhard DJK Delbrück 14 21
395 Weinert, Roland BC Sauberg Mühlacker 14 21
395 Weßbecher, Norman 14 18
395 Wurster, Waltraud Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim 14 21
402 Boonwat, Kittipong Augsburger BC 13 6
402 Hagenlocher, Ellen Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim 13 21
402 Klemm, Uwe PSG Steinenbronn 13 15
402 Knörzer, Ralf PSG Steinenbronn 13 15
402 Kowalski, Marco 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 13 23
402 Mielke, Daniel BC Köln 13 20
402 Nühlen, Dieter TG Winkel 1846. 13 6
402 Raux, Albin PCNC Nürnberg 13 20
402 Royer, Sabrina BF Malsch 13 24
411 Abouyoub, Noureddine 1. BC "Happy Metal" Heubach 12 18
411 Adams, Gérard BC Niedersalbach 12 24
411 Albayrak, Selahattin SV Odin Hannover 12 0
411 Arndt, Peter WHB Backnang 12 18
411 Balié, Christa Pétangueules Hannover 12 6
411 Balk, Helmut TV-Waldhof Mannheim 12 18
411 Berg, Michael Middendür Bad Nenndorf 12 21
411 Böhm, Hubert BSG 1992 Nunkirchen 12 5
411 Böhm, Stefanie BSG 1992 Nunkirchen 12 5
411 Boumghar, Hanafi Heidelberger Boulespieler 12 0
411 Cardoso, Joaõ ABC Hamburg 12 18
411 Dahne, Holger BF Bad Nenndorf 12 0
411 Eckl, Ewelina Düsseldorf sur place 12 24
411 Geiger, Rudolf Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf 12 0
411 Geiger, Jörg TC Ludwigsburg 12 6
411 Giebisch, Peter La Boule Rouge Dresden 12 0
411 Glotin, Pierre-Yves 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 12 18
411 Herrmann, Nicole BC "Knapp Denäwe" Essingen 12 0
411 Hübchen, Anne TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 12 21
411 Jentsch, Leon TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 12 18
411 Jeurink, Anne Grafschafter PBS 12 0
411 Jud, Jochen BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen 12 21
411 Kappelhoff, Yvonne Brühler TV 12 18
411 Kluge, Herbert Jadeboule Varel 12 5
411 Krause, Celine BC Hüttigweiler 12 18
411 Kurbanov, Temur TV 1880 Dreieichenhain 12 15
411 Laube, Jan SSV Eintracht Überherrn 12 6
411 Lehmann, Gabriele Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 12 18
411 Löffler, Ines Schweinfurter Kugelleger 12 6
411 Nguyen, Vanhop Noy Bouledozers Berlin 12 0
411 Noussair, Tabiat 1. BC "Happy Metal" Heubach 12 18
411 Pahl, Thomas ABC Hamburg 12 18
411 Platz, Hellmuth Schweinfurter Kugelleger 12 9
411 Schendel, Marco PF Marl-Lüdinghausen 12 18
411 Schimmer, Carsten DJK Delbrück 12 18
411 Schording, Michael 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach 12 21
411 Schulz, Nicole Orplid Frankfurt 12 21
411 Schüßler, Miriam Deborah TC Ludwigsburg 12 6
411 Schütz, Patrick TG Laudenbach 12 5
411 Sekinger, Thomas Latschari-Boule Gutach 12 24
411 Smith, Nathan BF Wiesloch 12 18
411 Stepp, Sabrina 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach 12 18
411 Taher, Ali Mohammed DJK Delbrück 12 18
411 Tschintscharadse, Tom La Boule Rouge Dresden 12 21
411 Vecile, Tita FT Hof 12 18
411 Wagle, Denny Compagnie de Boule Lübeck 12 15
411 Weitzel, Tim Diaboulo Bochum 12 0
411 Wied, Karl-Heinz Schweinfurter Kugelleger 12 9
411 Wleklik, Martin Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 12 15
460 Abd El Aziz, Ilse BC Rheinau 11 9
460 Becker, Walter TuS Nenndorf 11 18
460 Busam, Martin BC Rheinau 11 9
460 Eberhardt, Werner SSV Eintracht Überherrn 11 9
460 Ehrenfeld, Benjamin Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig 11 19
460 Haller, Florian ABC Hamburg 11 20
460 Kaufmann, Monika SV Odin Hannover 11 16
460 Keller, Eckart Hot Club Ottensen 11 18
460 Kutzner, Dieter TV Feldkirchen 1886 11 3
460 Maur, Christin Bamboule Halle 11 4
460 Peter, Patrick TG Laudenbach 11 3
460 Petrosi, Bianca 11 21
460 Pyrek, Uwe TuS Nenndorf 11 18
460 Scharfenberg, Ullrich Petanque Spielergemeinschaft Elmshorn 11 3
460 Tittes, Bettina Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig 11 3
460 Weissenberger, Regina FC Friedrichshafen 11 13
476 Aghai, Reza Bonjour Carreau Cassel 10 18
476 Blattmann, Hubert Boule Denzlingen 10 15
476 Böhm, Marcel Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen 10 15
476 Böhringer, Othmar 10 13
476 Chabord, Yves DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim 10 8
476 Donder, Manfred BC Köln 10 2
476 Dr.Büttner, Christian Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim 10 18
476 Gebke, Stefanie BouPa München 10 18
476 Goetzke, Hanns-Wilhelm Tura Braunschweig 10 15
476 Herzog, Jörn Jever Pétanque-Club 10 12
476 Hespen, Manfred PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" 10 2
476 Koch, Bianca BF Wartbergbouler Alzey 10 11
476 Kolbe, Felix Pétanquistan 10 11
476 Lichte, Patric SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 10 12
476 Machauer, Norman BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf 10 6
476 Pfaff, Andreas Bouchon Neunkirchen 10 8
476 Scholz, Andreas Boule Denzlingen 10 19
476 Schreiber, Meinhard Klub für Kugelsport Münster 10 8
476 Schüler, Ralph TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 10 2
476 Schumann, Christian ABC Hamburg 10 18
476 Schürmann, Uwe BC Stuttgart 10 15
476 Strauss, Dieter BC Herxheim 10 2
476 Walker, Stefan PSG Friedrichshafen 10 17
499 Agnello, Carmelo BC Siersburg 9 15
499 Aliosman, Ali Boule Devant Berlin 9 0
499 Anania, Nelson BC Achern 9 0
499 Anania, Tehina BC Achern 9 0
499 Baensch, Torsten Boule Devant Berlin 9 0
499 Barthel, Bianca Compagnie de Boule Lübeck 9 0
499 Baudis, Marie Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen 9 0
499 Baumgartner-Buck, Liane Boule Denzlingen 9 18
499 Becker, Rainer Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach 9 0
499 Behrens, Vincent 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 9 0
499 Beil, Maximilian Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach 9 0
499 Bender, Manfred BF Malsch 9 0
499 Besser, Birgit Club Bouliste de Berlin 9 0
499 Binzel, Jutta SV 1920 Kübelberg 9 0
499 Bock, Markus TV 1892 Schaffhausen 9 0
499 Bouché, Gerhard Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" 9 0
499 Buhler, Vincent SF Steinfeld 1923 9 0
499 Christ, Reiner TV Feldkirchen 1886 9 0
499 Combüchen, Jonas BC Köln 9 0
499 Dippel, Michael 9 0
499 Dotterweich, Tim TSG Mittelbach-Hengstbach 9 0
499 Dünkler, Michael Hamburger Boule-Club 9 0
499 Düsterhöft, Rainer Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 9 18
499 Eberhardt, Fabian SSV Eintracht Überherrn 9 6
499 Ehrlich, Svenja PC Hanweiler 9 0
499 Etmann, Andrea BC Solingen 1992 9 16
499 Eurich, Barbara Klub für Kugelsport Münster 9 9
499 Faimann, Christian BC Lindenberg 9 18
499 Fernandes, Joao Luis Palermo Lübecker Boule Club 9 9
499 Fischer, Dagmar Allez Allee Hannover 9 15
499 Förster, Maurice Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 9 9
499 Fox, Dominique Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen 9 0
499 Franz, Marcel BC Siersburg 9 15
499 Frisch, Volker SV 1920 Kübelberg 9 0
499 Frisch, Kornelia SV 1920 Kübelberg 9 0
499 Gallusser, Mario PC Hanweiler 9 0
499 Geske, Anna-Lena Düsseldorf sur place 9 0
499 Grimm-Seeger, Karin BF Malsch 9 0
499 Haag, Robert 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt 9 15
499 Hahnemann, Heiko CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf 9 18
499 Hebel, Norbert BC Sandhofen 9 0
499 Hoffmann, Jörg Diaboulo Bochum 9 0
499 Hohnheit, Henry TC Ludwigsburg 9 0
499 Husmann, Karin Jadeboule Varel 9 15
499 Husmann, Hans-Hermann Jadeboule Varel 9 15
499 Jäckel, Peter 9 0
499 Jäger, Sven SG Rumkugler Kassel 9 0
499 Johannson, Frank Hamburger Boule-Club 9 0
499 Kalies, Grit Leipziger PC "Pastis 1996" 9 0
499 Kalies, Heiko Leipziger PC "Pastis 1996" 9 0
499 Kalinna, Edith BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen 9 0
499 Knoll, Thomas BC Herxheim 9 0
499 Krampen, Tanja PC Nordboules Kiel 9 0
499 Krampen, Florian PC Nordboules Kiel 9 0
499 Kremser-Otto, Inge BC Tromm e.V. 9 0
499 Krupke, Thomas Bouledozers Berlin 9 0
499 Kühbauch, Robert BC Meßkirch 9 0
499 Kunt, Uwe Franz Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" 9 0
499 Latsch, Peter TV Dauborn 1895 9 0
499 Latsch, Phatchani TV Dauborn 1895 9 0
499 Laukart, Edelgard Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim 9 0
499 Leickel, Ole SG Rumkugler Kassel 9 0
499 Leineweber, Bernd Faire les Boules Hohnstorf/Elbe 9 0
499 Lewtschanyn, Thomas Pétanquefreunde Wipperfürth-Surgères 9 0
499 Leyendecker, Sylvia 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 9 0
499 Lubitz, Björn Diaboulo Bochum 9 15
499 Maier, Karen Middendür Bad Nenndorf 9 6
499 Maier, Christian Middendür Bad Nenndorf 9 6
499 Matheis, Daniel PC Hanweiler 9 9
499 Matthiessen, Christoph Heidelberger Boulespieler 9 0
499 Mitschker, Lea VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck 9 18
499 Mores, Kim Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 9 18
499 Müller, Gina TSG Mittelbach-Hengstbach 9 0
499 Müller, Thomas Compagnie de Boule Lübeck 9 15
499 Müller, Tobias PSG Friedrichshafen 9 0
499 Müller, Elke TSG 1861 Grünstadt "Haardtbouler" 9 0
499 Muschel, Tamara PSG Friedrichshafen 9 0
499 Nageler, Sebastian Diaboulo Bochum 9 0
499 Naujox, Dominik Hochsteiner BC 1991 9 0
499 Nell, Stefan 9 0
499 Neu, Sascha Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen 9 9
499 Ney, Bernd BF 1991 Schwarzenholz 9 15
499 Novina-Jelas, Katarina BCI Röthenbach 9 0
499 Nuss, Wilko SF Steinfeld 1923 9 0
499 Ott, Christian 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 9 9
499 Pollmann, Wolfgang Nippeser BC 9 0
499 Pons, Christophe BC "Knapp Denäwe" Essingen 9 0
499 Pretz, Thorsten PC Gründau 9 0
499 Prietz, Torsten ABC Hamburg 9 0
499 Ravonianta, Sylvia 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt 9 0
499 Reiter, Thomas 1. BC Kreuzberg 9 0
499 Remy, Pascal Badischer PV Freiburg 9 0
499 Riedel, Michael Bornheimer BC "Nooh Draa" 9 0
499 Riffelmann, Klaus-Jürgen Nippeser BC 9 0
499 Rottmüller, Erika PC Ingolstadt 9 0
499 Schaake, Elvira BC Sandhofen 9 0
499 Schamber, Frank SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 9 0
499 Schaper, Michael 1. Hamelner BC 9 18
499 Schmidt, Dirk BC Niedersalbach 9 15
499 Schnatz, Steffen BF Niedernberg 9 0
499 Schön, Sabine Stadtpark Bouler Welzheim 9 0
499 Schorr, Thomas TV 1892 Schaffhausen 9 0
499 Schröder, Andreas BSG St. Wendel 9 0
499 Schröder, Christel PC 1994 Oberthal 9 0
499 Schüler, Birgit TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 9 0
499 Schulz, Natascha BC Landau 9 0
499 Schwertfeger, Reinhard Lübecker Boule Club 9 9
499 Sitt, Tanja SF Steinfeld 1923 9 0
499 Speth, Daniel PSG Friedrichshafen 9 0
499 Starkloff, André Bouledozers Berlin 9 0
499 Staudt, Marco Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen 9 0
499 Strehle, Alfred Stadtpark Bouler Welzheim 9 0
499 Szabo, Ildiko 9 0
499 Thies, Stefan BC Herxheim 9 0
499 Tricoci, Richard BC Konstanz 9 9
499 Tütüncü, Andre-Deniz 9 0
499 Ulherr, Peter PC Burgthann 9 14
499 van der Hoef, Willem Robert Pétanquefreunde Goch 9 0
499 Volpini, Thomas BF Bad Nenndorf 9 0
499 Weishaupt, Laif SG Rumkugler Kassel 9 0
499 Wiest, Gisela Boule Devant Berlin 9 0
499 Wolf, Jacques PC Hanweiler 9 0
499 Zimmer, Michael Heidelberger Boulespieler 9 0
622 Avaria- Espinoza, Marcelino BC Saarwellingen e.V. 8 15
622 Blechinger, Hannes Bamboule Halle 8 12
622 Bourouba, Mohamed-Kamel Düsseldorf sur place 8 15
622 Cuadra, Elias BC Landau 8 12
622 Dörhöfer, Michael 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 8 12
622 Göllinger, Torsten Allez Allee Hannover 8 16
622 Groth, Michael Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen 8 14
622 Hauck, David BC Tromm e.V. 8 12
622 Italia, Rosario Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen 8 10
622 Jaeger, Carsten ABC Hamburg 8 13
622 Jung, Ramona BC Achern 8 12
622 Kempf, Andreas TV Brühl 8 12
622 Lehr-Denzinger, Petra SKV Unterensingen 8 14
622 Lohaus, Norbert Schweinfurter Kugelleger 8 14
622 Novina, Sinisa BCI Röthenbach 8 14
622 Rehberg, Matthias Compagnie de Boule Lübeck 8 13
622 Rissmann, Jörg WHB Backnang 8 12
622 Schöne, Julia PF Dingen 8 13
622 Sirovic, Marinko Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten 8 3
622 Sommer, Timo BF Malsch 8 13
622 Stock, Jan Peter bg Bremen 8 12
622 Terweih, Wilfried PC La Différence Ahlen 8 13
622 Tessmann, Uwe PSG Mannheim 8 3
622 Tuna, Hergen B-Team Rettmer 8 3
646 Bachmaier, Jutta Hamburger Boule-Club 7 14
646 Bausch, Mathias PSG Steinenbronn 7 6
646 Bergmann, Thomas Middendür Bad Nenndorf 7 2
646 Brecht, Daniel BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf 7 6
646 Elsemann, Heribert "La Boule Joyeuse" Wiesbaden 7 11
646 Hanf, Jonas Lübecker Boule Club 7 11
646 Hauptvogel, Thomas TV Wattenscheid 01 7 11
646 Lange, Melvyn Idstedter PC 7 2
646 Langer, Peter BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf 7 6
646 Pederzolli, Gilbert SG 1945 Dietzenbach 7 14
646 Reduth, Patrick BC Stuttgart 7 6
646 Schell, Thomas Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen e.V. 7 11
646 Schuler, Philipp Partnerschaftsgesellschaft Weilerswist 7 12
646 Vieweg, Peter La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen 7 14
646 Weigel, Stephan 1. Chemnitzer PC 7 11
661 Alikhani, Sobhan 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion e.V. 6 9
661 Backhaus, Marcel Nippeser BC 6 9
661 Bahr, Erhard Boule Devant Berlin 6 9
661 Bales, Aaron La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen 6 9
661 Bärthlein, Andrea Schweinfurter Kugelleger 6 12
661 Bauer, Ralf BC Stuttgart 6 9
661 Becker, Dominique BSG 1992 Nunkirchen 6 12
661 Benzkirch, Thomas BC Maldix Nalbach 6 9
661 Berndt, David 1. BC Kreuzberg 6 9
661 Blecher, Jonas BC de Sankt Pauli 6 9
661 Bodenheim, Thomas 1. BC Kreuzberg 6 12
661 Böhm, Wolfgang 1. PC "Rheinbouler" Worms 6 9
661 Bonanno, Carmelo 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 6 9
661 Bönnhoff, Lutz 1. BC Kreuzberg 6 12
661 Brandt, Frauke PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" 6 9
661 Braun, Ulrike DJK SV Eintracht Steinheim 6 0
661 Braus, Andre Jever Pétanque-Club 6 9
661 Bühler, Pascal TV Brühl 6 10
661 Camara, Sekou BC Rastatt 6 0
661 Caniffi, Patrice PC Hanweiler 6 12
661 Dähne, Veikko Bamboule Halle 6 10
661 Dallery, Manon FT Freiburg 6 12
661 Danger, Patrick BC "Saubrenner" Wittlich 6 9
661 Daros, Mario Badischer PV Freiburg 6 9
661 Dengler, Jens 1. BC Mechenhard 6 9
661 Deufel, Lore 6 9
661 Dieu, Herve Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 6 12
661 Dosch, Andreas Bornheim Boules - StadtteilboulerInnen 6 0
661 Dosseh, Jean Koffi terre libre Solingen 6 9
661 Ebrecht, Jörg BC de Sankt Pauli 6 0
661 Eckl, Michael Schweinfurter Kugelleger 6 12
661 Effenberg, Gottfried FT Hof 6 9
661 Eikmeyer, Nadia BC Köln 6 9
661 Emulo, Giuseppe TG Dormagen-Stürzelberg 6 12
661 Faiss, Bernhard PSG Steinenbronn 6 9
661 Fitsche, René 1. BC Kreuzberg 6 9
661 Fleck, Kerstin PC Messidor Saarbrücken 6 6
661 Franke, Paul Compagnie de Boule Lübeck 6 12
661 Freudenberg, David PC Göttingen 6 12
661 Friedrichs, Wilhelm PC La Différence Ahlen 6 9
661 Frömling, Annegrete Idstedter PC 6 11
661 Fuchs, Arno BSG St. Wendel 6 6
661 Fuchs, Sebastian BouPa München 6 9
661 Funke, Robert VfL Lüerdissen 6 9
661 Galand, Lilli PF Saarbrücken 6 9
661 Gerhaher, Jérome BF Wustweiler 6 12
661 Gesing, Andrea SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 6 0
661 Gietmann, Arndt BC Krefeld 6 9
661 Glas, Jürgen 1. BC Kreuzberg 6 9
661 Göltl, Thomas PC La Différence Ahlen 6 9
661 Groß, Johann PF SV Wetzelsberg 6 9
661 Gruh, Alexander Allez Allee Hannover 6 9
661 Gustain, Alvid BC Rastatt 6 0
661 Haeflinger, Frédéric Düsseldorf sur place 6 12
661 Hagen, Manfred Boule Gerresheim 6 12
661 Hahn, Michael SGP Nürnberg 6 9
661 Happ, Christian 6 9
661 Hauser, Carmen PC Hanweiler 6 12
661 Hehn, Helmut 1. BC Kreuzberg 6 0
661 Helweg, Matthias TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 6 9
661 Heunemann, Bernd 1. PCB Bonn Bad-Godesberg 6 9
661 Hirt, Uwe 6 9
661 Hirte, Lukas BC Stuttgart 6 12
661 Hochwimmer, Günter FC Tegernheim 6 9
661 Hoebel, Mario Bonjour Carreau Cassel 6 0
661 Hovekamp, Alfred Brühler TV 6 12
661 Huber, Gabriel 1. BC Mechenhard 6 9
661 Hucke, Sylvia Boule Devant Berlin 6 12
661 Hücklekemkes, Bernd Vohwinkeler STV 6 9
661 Jaeger, Heinz Düsseldorf sur place 6 0
661 Jäger, Lutz B-Team Rettmer 6 0
661 Kamm, Frank TG Winkel 1846. 6 9
661 Kamrad, Elisabeth TSV Badenia Feudenheim 6 9
661 Kara, Fidai Pétanquefreunde Wipperfürth-Surgères 6 0
661 Kavcic, Ursula terre libre Solingen 6 12
661 Kavcic, Stane BC Solingen 1992 6 0
661 Kirsch, Artur Boule Team Hohenlohe 6 0
661 Kluge, Torsten Pétangueules Hannover 6 9
661 Knabenschuh, Rolf Bonjour Carreau Cassel 6 0
661 Knobloch, Jan BF Wartbergbouler Alzey 6 6
661 Kollmeier, Alexander BouPa München 6 12
661 Kötters, Susanne PC La Différence Ahlen 6 9
661 Krämer, Karin Pétanque-Cooperative Sauerlach 6 12
661 Krieger, Ellen BC Sandhofen 6 9
661 Kruck, Paul Lennart Idstedter PC 6 0
661 Kunz, Marcell Bouleverein Ibbenbüren 6 6
661 Landgrebe, Wolfgang SG Rumkugler Kassel 6 9
661 Langkau, Frank Compagnie de Boule Lübeck 6 0
661 Lautenschläger, Willi TV 1903 Crumstadt 6 9
661 Leitzbach, Michael 1. BC Eisingen 6 10
661 Lemke, Felix PC Göttingen 6 9
661 Lenzer, Rudolf Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim 6 9
661 Lichte, Dala Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath 6 9
661 Liebscher, Jürgen La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen 6 12
661 Lisner, Heike BC Krefeld 6 9
661 Mäder, Robin BC Stuttgart 6 9
661 Marin Vidal, Oscar Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 6 9
661 Martin, Peter Boule Denzlingen 6 12
661 Mayer, Lasse 1. BC Eisingen 6 10
661 Meier-Limberg, Ulli Pétangueules Hannover 6 9
661 Meißner, Frank Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim 6 9
661 Mensah, David Kofi BC de Sankt Pauli 6 0
661 Mentzel, Ansgar Boule-SG "Le cochonnet" Schopfheim 6 9
661 Meyer, Andreas Nippeser BC 6 9
661 Michael, Gordon 1. PC Les Amis de Boule Wachenheim 6 10
661 Millich, Horst 1. PC Rugeler Reutlingen 6 9
661 Neu, Astrid Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen 6 9
661 Nguyen, Anna Boule d'Aix-la-Chapelle 6 0
661 Nitsch, Quentin Idstedter PC 6 0
661 Nitsch, Tim FC Friedrichshafen 6 9
661 Noll, Cathy Badischer PV Freiburg 6 9
661 Nutz, Uwe WHB Backnang 6 9
661 Oehns, Bernd Middendür Bad Nenndorf 6 0
661 Panther, Steven SG Letter 05 6 9
661 Pitaro, Francesco 1. PC Viernheim 1984 6 12
661 Rehberg, Ulrike Compagnie de Boule Lübeck 6 9
661 Reichert, Vanessa PC Gründau 6 9
661 Reinstadler, Hermann PC Carreau Mayence 6 9
661 Rohde, Gero BouPa München 6 9
661 Ruge, Fritz bg Bremen 6 0
661 Runze, Andreas 1. BC Kreuzberg 6 0
661 Saei, Ahmad BC Köln 6 12
661 Scherner, Jens TSV 1882/1921 Flörsheim-Dalsheim 6 9
661 Schmitz, Dirk BC Solingen 1992 6 0
661 Schmitz, Norbert SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 6 0
661 Seibold, Martin Lübecker Boule Club 6 9
661 Sexauer, Christian Les petites Trier 6 9
661 Siebe, Nico Klub für Kugelsport Münster 6 9
661 Simsek, Faruk 1. BC Kreuzberg 6 0
661 Speziale, Giuseppe BF 1991 Schwarzenholz 6 9
661 Spinner, Thomas WHB Backnang 6 0
661 Stehr, Patricia TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 6 9
661 Sterz, Walter Allez Allee Hannover 6 12
661 Stooß, Mauricio Lübecker Boule Club 6 9
661 Straub, Dieter Boule Freaks Überlingen 6 9
661 Sungu, Camay 1. BC Kreuzberg 6 9
661 Tewald, Heinrich VfB Neuffen 6 0
661 Tremel, Django BF "Le Cochonnet" Rockenhausen 6 12
661 Tuna, Kirstin B-Team Rettmer 6 0
661 Varchmin, Till VfL Lüerdissen 6 9
661 Vigneau, Laurent BC Lindenberg 6 9
661 Vogel, Jürgen Badischer Bodensee BC Singen 6 12
661 Vogelsang, Georg Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 6 6
661 Wagner, Dennis BC Stuttgart 6 12
661 Weiss, Ursula TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 6 0
661 Wesemann, Claudia Bamboule Halle 6 9
661 Wilken, Karl-Heinz VFL Rastede von 1859 6 9
661 Wilken, Marion VFL Rastede von 1859 6 9
809 Ajang, Thomas PC Nordboules Kiel 5 10
809 Fox, Steffi BC Herxheim 5 10
809 Friedel, Sabine La Boule Rouge Dresden 5 8
809 Janke, Tamara Heidelberger Boulespieler 5 4
809 Krings, Roland SV Essel 5 3
809 Lauer, Pascal Allee BC nahdran 98 Groß-Rohrheim 5 10
809 Meier, Raymund Boule Denzlingen 5 10
809 Moos, Michael Diaboulo Bochum 5 3
809 Piren, Dilek boule 36 5 9
809 Royer, Christian BF Malsch 5 9
809 Rudorf, Herrmann Boule Devant Berlin 5 3
809 Schultze, Rolf PC Nordboules Kiel 5 9
809 Sölter, Barbara TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 5 3
809 Steinhard, Kai Leon PCB Horb e.V. 5 10
809 Weber, Johannes PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen 5 9
824 Abid, Jamal BC Linden 4 8
824 Allaouch, Lahcen PTSV Wuppertal 4 6
824 Amelung, Sabine VFSK - 1900 Oppau 4 6
824 Beutekamp, Kevin FC Friedrichshafen 4 8
824 Bielendorfer, Friedel 1.PC 99 Kamen e.V. 4 6
824 Bielendorfer, Maria 1.PC 99 Kamen e.V. 4 6
824 Bodewein, Dirk 1.PC 99 Kamen e.V. 4 6
824 Bonow, Insa Hot Club Ottensen 4 6
824 Bunte, Werner PSG "Encore une fois" Rüsselsheim 4 6
824 Busch, Claudia TV Weißenthurm 4 6
824 Büttner, Prabu VfL Lüerdissen 4 6
824 Goßling, Josef TV "Eintracht 1898" Lünern/Stockum 4 6
824 Goßling, Simone TV "Eintracht 1898" Lünern/Stockum 4 6
824 Großmann, Oliver Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig 4 6
824 Hahlbohm, Karl F. SSV Alfeld 4 6
824 Hahlbohm, Angela SSV Alfeld 4 6
824 Hatzenbühler, Jürgen VFSK - 1900 Oppau 4 6
824 Held, Johannes TSV 1860 Fürth 4 8
824 Henschel, Gundolf Bamboule Halle 4 6
824 Himmelreich, Nico Bin Park Bergedorf 4 6
824 Hinderer, Elsi BC Stuttgart 4 8
824 Hofmann, Niklas Allez Allee Hannover 4 6
824 Janßen, Bernd TC Oldenburg Süd 4 6
824 Kaiser, Sören PC La Différence Ahlen 4 8
824 Klein, Ingo 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach 4 7
824 Lange, Hans-Dieter SV Odin Hannover 4 6
824 Lehmann, Martin BouPa München 4 6
824 Lissner, Hilmar BC Konstanz 4 7
824 Martens, Sieglinde VFL Rastede von 1859 4 2
824 Ortlieb, Nils TSV 1860 Fürth 4 8
824 Petzold, Bianca SC Käfertal 4 6
824 Pfeffinger, Marcus BC Stuttgart 4 6
824 Pfeffinger, Levi BC Stuttgart 4 6
824 Raczak, Ulf VfL Lüerdissen 4 6
824 Raczak, Heike VfL Lüerdissen 4 6
824 Rieger, Reinhart PCB Horb e.V. 4 6
824 Schneider, Andrea BC Würzburg 4 6
824 Schönweiß, Manfred BCI Röthenbach 4 6
824 Selbmann, Dirk BC Linden 4 8
824 Severin, Julia SKV Unterensingen 4 6
824 Trost, Michael BF Wiesloch 4 8
824 Vigneau, Patrice BC Lindenberg 4 8
824 Wätjen, Olaf VFL Rastede von 1859 4 2
824 Wissing, Gertrud TC Oldenburg Süd 4 6
868 1. BCP Aschaffenburg 3 6
868 Alter, Franz 1. PC Viernheim 1984 3 6
868 Andour, Mounir TV Weißenthurm 3 6
868 Andrianavalona, Christine PSG Hamboule 3 6
868 Bakker-Elser, Ralf Grafschafter PBS 3 5
868 Bargmann, Uwe bg Bremen 3 0
868 Barthel, Eric BSG St. Wendel 3 6
868 Baumann, Frederik Altstadt Bouler Lübeck 3 0
868 Baumann, Leon Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 3 0
868 Becker, Lea VFSK - 1900 Oppau 3 0
868 Beeken, Hans-Hermann PC Oldenburg "Oldenbouler" 3 0
868 Betz, Gerlinde Boulefreunde Fehmarn 3 0
868 Blass, Christian BC Saarlouis 3 6
868 Blass, Stefan BC Saarwellingen e.V. 3 6
868 Block, Olaf SGF Bremen 3 6
868 Bonifer, Malte Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 3 0
868 Bonifer, Stefan Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 3 0
868 Brandt, Manfred PC Nordboules Kiel 3 0
868 Brunke, Berthold Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten 3 0
868 Brunke, Petra Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten 3 0
868 Buchner, Jascha TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 3 6
868 Büttner, Loreen VfL Lüerdissen 3 6
868 Casado, Miguel Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath 3 6
868 Casado, Daniel Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf 3 6
868 Cordua, Ramon TSV Buchholz 08 3 6
868 Creutzberg, Andreas Hamburger Boule-Club 3 6
868 Cumart, Malik Allez Allee Hannover 3 6
868 Czarnecki, Werner Pétangueules Hannover 3 6
868 Damm, Gunther Hamburger RC 3 0
868 Deleker, Reinhold BC "KäsköSäh" Paderborn/Delbrück 3 0
868 Deneke, Ursula PC Göttingen 3 0
868 Detant, Jonathan BF Malsch 3 6
868 Dieterich, Gunther Luhdener SV 3 5
868 Dresler, Gisela TSV Rethen 3 6
868 Dzikowski, Harry TSV Buchholz 08 3 6
868 Emken, Gabriele 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union 3 6
868 Erichsen, Holger Pétanque Kronshagen 3 6
868 Ernst, Claudia Düsseldorf sur place 3 6
868 Falke, Wilfried Jever Pétanque-Club 3 5
868 Fechner, Bernd VfB Neuffen 3 5
868 Felzmann, Felix Düsseldorf sur place 3 6
868 Fiehring, Bettina PC Nordboules Kiel 3 0
868 Fisch, Kevin BC Saarlouis 3 6
868 Frey, Simone BF Hauenstein 3 6
868 Fuchs, Hans-Peter BF Denkendorf 3 5
868 Gemein, Frank Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 3 0
868 Ginguenaud, Didier PCB Horb e.V. 3 6
868 Gödde, Heribert BC "KäsköSäh" Paderborn/Delbrück 3 0
868 Grünewald, Christian Boule-Initiative RE-Suderwich 04 3 6
868 Hartfiel, Arno TV Wattenscheid 01 3 0
868 Hartmann, Carina Boule-Sport-Club Sattelbach 3 0
868 Heinz, Helmut 1. Hamelner BC 3 6
868 Heinz, Geneviève 1. Hamelner BC 3 6
868 Heise, Robert SV Odin Hannover 3 6
868 Hemmerich, Walter 1. PC Viernheim 1984 3 6
868 Hermelink, Julian Grafschafter PBS 3 0
868 Hertle, Dario Schweinfurter Kugelleger 3 6
868 Hof, The Thu Ha SV DISBU Rüsselsheim 3 0
868 Huißmann, Antje BC "KäsköSäh" Paderborn/Delbrück 3 0
868 Intemann, Rüdiger bg Bremen 3 0
868 Janisch, Joachim VfB Neuffen 3 6
868 Jankowski, Cedric BF Malsch 3 6
868 Jarmatz, Ingeborg Faire les Boules Hohnstorf/Elbe 3 0
868 Kache, Andrea SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr 3 6
868 Kalir, Ali BSG St. Wendel 3 6
868 Kariyawasam, Suranga Altstadtfreunde Bonn 3 6
868 Kempf, Simone TV Brühl