38. DM Tête-à-tête | Startliste
25./26. Aug 2018 | Tromm (Hess)
Team | Spieler/in | Verein |
BaWü01 | Tobias MüLLER | PC Burggarten Horb |
BaWü02 | Daniel ORTH | Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen |
BaWü03 | Paul ABRAHAM | PC Burggarten Horb |
BaWü04 | Leon GOTHA-JECLE | Freiburger Turnerschaft |
BaWü05 | Niclas ZIMMER | Freiburger Turnerschaft |
BaWü06 | Marcel RAAB | 1. BC Eisingen |
BaWü07 | Patrick BETON | BC Achern |
BaWü08 | Vallipuram RAJAKUMAR | BC Stuttgart |
BaWü09 | Jannik SCHAAKE | Freiburger Turnerschaft |
BaWü10 | Matthias UNGERER | BC Rastatt |
BaWü11 | Sascha WAGNER | Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen |
BaWü12 | Kai-Michael BRäUTIGAM | Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen |
BaWü13 | Matthias LAUKART | Boule-SG Le cochonnet Schopfheim |
BaWü14 | Sylvia CITTLAU | TSV Grünkraut |
BaWü15 | Stefan WALKER | FC Friedrichshafen |
BaWü16 | Holger DENZINGER | SKV Unterensingen |
BaWü17 | Maximilian LANG | SKV Unterensingen |
BaWü18 | Didier KAUFFMANN | Badischer PV Freiburg |
BaWü19 | Denis MARGATHE | Boulefreunde Rheinhausen |
BaWü20 | Christian ROYER | BF Malsch |
BaWü21 | Hilmar LISSNER | BC Konstanz |
BaWü22 | Yilmaz SöNMEZ | Heidelberger Boulespieler |
BaWü23 | Uwe KERSTEN | Boule Denzlingen |
BaWü24 | Walter ROTH | CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf |
BaWü25 | Uwe SCHüRMANN | BC Stuttgart |
BaWü26 | Cornelia SEVERIN | SKV Unterensingen |
BaWü27 | Jörg RISSMANN | WHB Backnang |
BaWü28 | Nathan SMITH | BF Wiesloch |
BaWü29 | Katrin SCHWINGER | BF Denkendorf |
BaWü30 | Petra FECHNER | VfB Neuffen |
BaWü31 | Daniel SPETH | PSG Friedrichshafen |
BaWü32 | Markus THIEM | TSV Badenia Feudenheim |
BaWü33 | Christian SCHWARZ | PC Bouletten Mannheim |
BaWü34 | Dieter STRAUB | Boule Freaks Überlingen |
BaWü35 | Johannes ARNOLDS | BC Karlsbad-Straubenhardt |
Bay01 | Johann GROß | PF SV Wetzelsberg |
Bay02 | Vincent PROBST | 1. MKWU München |
Bay03 | Alexander BAUER | Ratisbonne Regensburg |
Bay04 | Paul MöSLEIN | PCNC Nürnberg |
Bay05 | Regis PFORTNER | 1. MKWU München |
Bay06 | Luzia BEIL | 1. MKWU München |
Bay07 | Nicholas MARI | 1. BC Mechenhard |
Bay08 | Peter ULHERR | PC Burgthann |
Bay09 | Michael HAHN | SGP Nürnberg |
Bay10 | Stefan NEUHäUßER | BC HK Ansbach |
Bay11 | Andreas KREILE | Schweinfurter Kugelleger |
Bay12 | Dang Tuyen NGUYEN | 1. BCP Aschaffenburg |
Berl01 | Elias CUADRA | lincke bouler |
Berl02 | Christof WAGNER | Bouledozers Berlin |
Hess01 | Florian PANITZ | SG 1945 Dietzenbach |
Hess02 | Sylvia RUGAR | BC Tromm 1997 |
Hess03 | Loic ELITOG | BC Tromm 1997 |
Hess04 | Hans-Joachim NEU | La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden |
Hess05 | Peter WEISE | La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden |
Hess06 | Jörg BORN | BC Tromm 1997 |
Hess07 | Willi LAUTENSCHLäGER | TV 1903 Crumstadt |
Hess08 | Basil REZAI | TG Winkel 1846. |
Hess09 | Dieter NüHLEN | TG Winkel 1846. |
Hess10 | Jörg ENGELKE | BC Tromm 1997 |
Hess11 | Marcel BOMSDORF | BC Tromm 1997 |
Hess12 | Frank LüCKERT | SV DISBU Rüsselsheim |
Hess13 | Wolfgang LANDGREBE | SG Rumkugler Kassel |
Hess14 | Konstantin SINGER | BC Tromm 1997 |
NiSa01 | Jan GARNER | VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
NiSa02 | Silke DORMANN | 1. BC Hameln |
NiSa03 | Herbert KLUGE | Jadeboule Varel |
NiSa04 | Michael SCHAPER | 1. Hamelner BC |
NiSa05 | Walter BECKER | TSV Buchholz 08 |
NiSa06 | Burkhard JEURINK | Grafschafter PBS |
NiSa07 | Roland KRINGS | SV Essel |
NiSa08 | Aras BALIC | BF Rinteln |
NiSa09 | David FREUDENBERG | PC Göttingen |
NiSa10 | Jan STOCK | bg Bremen |
NiSa11 | Martin BECKER | Klack 95 Osnabrück |
NiSa12 | Horst ALBRECHT | TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 |
Nord01 | Oskar Akotegnon HODONOU | Lübecker BC |
Nord02 | Christian HUSMANN | Compagnie de Boule Lübeck |
Nord03 | Arne KRAFT | Bin Park Bergedorf |
Nord04 | Jesko GURKASCH | ABC Hamburg |
Nord05 | Michael BOSOLD | Hamburger Rugby-Club |
NRW01 | Marco SCHUMACHER | Düsseldorf sur place |
NRW02 | Florian BöRGER | BV Ibbenbüren |
NRW03 | Michael SCHöTTLER | SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr |
NRW04 | Jasper SCHLüPEN | 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg |
NRW05 | Paulo José DE SOUSA ROMáO | Brühler TV |
NRW06 | Alexander STREISE | BV Ibbenbüren |
NRW07 | Jens BIRKMEYER | SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr |
NRW08 | Toufik FACI | Düsseldorf sur place |
NRW09 | Patric LICHTE | Cercle des Pétanqueurs Erkrath |
NRW10 | Marcel HOFFROGGE | Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten |
NRW11 | Bernd HüCKLEKEMKES | Vohwinkeler STV |
NRW12 | Antonio GAITA | Absolute Boule Freunde Club Köln |
NRW13 | Jörg ALSHUT | Altstadtfreunde Bonn |
NRW14 | Olaf BACKHAUS | Klub für Kugelsport Münster |
NRW15 | Alfred HOVEKAMP | Brühler TV |
NRW16 | Moritz LEIBELT | Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf |
NRW17 | Bernd LUBITZ | Diaboulo Bochum |
NRW18 | Maurice FöRSTER | Viersener PC |
NRW19 | Silvana LICHTE | SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr |
NRW20 | Stefan EISENHUT | Sportvereinigung Brackwede |
NRW21 | Frank GUTBERGER | PC Balistique Gelsenkirchen |
NRW22 | Andreas MEYER | Nippeser BC |
NRW23 | Peter SCHOLTEN | SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr |
NRW24 | Franz-Georg KUNZE | Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig |
NRW25 | Thierry FOURNIER | Altstadtfreunde Bonn |
Ost01 | Jens RIEDEL | La Boule Rouge Dresden |
Ost02 | Stefan LAUCHE | La Boule Rouge Dresden |
Ost03 | Hannes BLECHINGER | Bamboule Halle |
Ost04 | Karl BLüTCHEN | Leipziger PC Pastis 1996 |
Ost05 | Marlies NIEHOFF | Leipziger PC Pastis 1996 |
RhPf01 | David MONTI | BC Saubrenner Wittlich |
RhPf02 | Pascal MüLLER | BC Herxheim |
RhPf03 | Lucas SCARPINO | BC Saubrenner Wittlich |
RhPf04 | Philipp SCHULER | BF Wartbergbouler Alzey |
RhPf05 | Claudia BUSCH | TV Weißenthurm |
RhPf06 | Anthony CAQUELARD | BC Saubrenner Wittlich |
RhPf07 | Ingo KLEIN | 1. Lauterer BC Otterbach |
RhPf08 | Uwe SITT | SV Schweighofen |
RhPf09 | Olaf BECKER | VFSK - 1900 Oppau |
RhPf10 | Valentin KöNIG | VFSK - 1900 Oppau |
Saar01 | Andreas LUDWIG | PF Saarbrücken |
Saar02 | Eileen JENAL | BC Niedersalbach |
Saar03 | Manuel STROKOSCH | PF Saarbrücken |
Saar04 | Torsten LAY | PF Saarbrücken |
Saar05 | David KOSMALLA | BC Niedersalbach |
Saar06 | Christoph FISCH | BC Saarlouis |
Saar07 | Sergio PETROSI | BV 2013 Schmelz |
Saar08 | Maurice RACZ | Fußballverein 1907 Diefflen |