22. DM Doublette mixte | Startliste
22./23. Jul 2017 | Berlin-Tegel
Team | Spieler/in | Verein |
BaWü01 | Verena GABE Daniel ORTH | Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen |
BaWü02 | Susanne FLECKENSTEIN Diol ABDOULAYE | BC Lindenberg (Bay) PC Burggarten Horb |
BaWü03 | Jennifer WILLMANN Olivier WILLMANN | BC Rastatt BC Rastatt |
BaWü04 | Ann-Kathrin HARTEL Niclas ZIMMER | PC Gründau (Hess) Freiburger Turnerschaft |
BaWü05 | Simone KLöPFER Jens-Christian BECK | BC Stuttgart BC Stuttgart |
BaWü06 | Annet STURZ Tobias MüLLER | VfB Neuffen PC Burggarten Horb |
BaWü07 | Muriel HESS Frank MAURER | PC Burggarten Horb PC Burggarten Horb |
BaWü08 | Sabrina ROYER Matthias UNGERER | BF Malsch BC Rastatt |
BaWü09 | Natascha DENZINGER André SKIBA | SKV Unterensingen Freiburger Turnerschaft |
BaWü10 | Regina WEISSENBERGER Patrick ABDELHAK | FC Friedrichshafen BC Konstanz |
BaWü11 | Liane BAUMGARTNER-BUCK Daniel HäRTER | Freiburger Turnerschaft BF Malsch |
BaWü12 | Selvakumary RAJAKUMAR Vallipuram RAJAKUMAR | SKV Unterensingen SKV Unterensingen |
BaWü13 | Manon DALLERY Jannik SCHAAKE | Freiburger Turnerschaft Freiburger Turnerschaft |
BaWü14 | Beate HOGH Armin HOGH | VfB Neuffen VfB Neuffen |
BaWü15 | Anita-Dolores BARTHELEMY Thierry SILBERREISS | TSV Badenia Feudenheim BC Edingen-Neckarhausen |
BaWü16 | Carsta GLASER Pascal KELLER | BC Herxheim (RhPf) Freiburger Turnerschaft |
BaWü17 | Sylvia CITTLAU Rudolf RAAB | TSV Grünkraut 1. BC Eisingen |
BaWü18 | Heide LOEBERS Christian GROß | Heidelberger Boulespieler Heidelberger Boulespieler |
BaWü19 | Eileen JENAL Sönke BACKENS | BC Niedersalbach (Saar) Badischer PV Freiburg |
BaWü20 | Petra LEHR-DENZINGER Holger DENZINGER | SKV Unterensingen SKV Unterensingen |
BaWü21 | Heidrun ROTH Othmar BöHRINGER | CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf |
BaWü22 | Simone KEMPF Thomas SCHWANDER | TV Brühl Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen |
BaWü23 | Julia SEVERIN Maximilian LANG | SV Aichelberg SKV Unterensingen |
BaWü24 | Brigitte MEZGER Hanspeter WEBER | SKV Unterensingen BC Sandhofen |
BaWü25 | Franziska SCHASSE Zeki ENGIN | 1. BC Kreuzberg (Berl) Allstars Rhein-Neckar Schwetzingen |
BaWü26 | Ellen HAGENLOCHER Paul WURST | Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim Boule-Treff-Tiefer-Eindruck Bönnigheim |
BaWü27 | Gudula HAMMER Peter ARNDT | WHB Backnang WHB Backnang |
BaWü28 | Ilse ABD EL AZIZ Martin BUSAM | BC Rheinau BC Rheinau |
BaWü29 | Elsi HINDERER Peter VIEWEG | BC Stuttgart La Fanny Joyeuse Tübingen |
BaWü30 | Katrin SCHWINGER Jochen KAUFFMANN | BF Denkendorf BF Denkendorf |
BaWü31 | Miriam Deborah SCHüßLER Jörg GEIGER | TC Ludwigsburg TC Ludwigsburg |
BaWü32 | Heidi BALK Dieter KOCH | TV-Waldhof Mannheim TG Laudenbach |
BaWü33 | Laura SCHULER Roland WEINERT | BC Sauberg Mühlacker BC Sauberg Mühlacker |
BaWü34 | Elke WUNDERER Walter ROTH | TSV Beimerstetten CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf |
BaWü35 | Jessica MACHAUER Philipp HAUBRICH | BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf BC Vin Rouge Graben-Neudorf |
BaWü36 | Mercedes LEHNER Andreas SCHNEIDER | BC Stahlbad Weinheim SC Käfertal |
BaWü37 | Gabriele GEIKOWSKI Ralf GEIKOWSKI | Boule für alle Ötisheim Boule für alle Ötisheim |
BaWü38 | Claudia MAIER Joachim PLENER | BC Rastatt BC Rastatt |
BaWü39 | Jenny REICHERT Uwe ANNEL | PC Burggarten Horb 1. PC Viernheim 1984 (Hess) |
BaWü40 | Relindis PFISTERER Heiko HAHNEMANN | CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf CP 'les sept presidents' Schorndorf |
BaWü41 | Nadine BöHRINGER Philippe BöHM | WHB Backnang 1. PC Viernheim 1984 (Hess) |
BaWü42 | Renate Maria Berta BURY Anthony BURY | VfB Neuffen VfB Neuffen |
Bay01 | Luzia BEIL Christian FAIMANN | 1. MKWU München BC Lindenberg |
Bay02 | Anja NOVINA Christoph PROBST | BCI Röthenbach 1. MKWU München |
Bay03 | Karola HERRMANN Markus HERRMANN | PCNC Nürnberg PCNC Nürnberg |
Bay04 | Andrea BäRTHLEIN Nils DEICHNER | Schweinfurter Kugelleger Schweinfurter Kugelleger |
Bay05 | Domique PROBST Vincent PROBST | 1. MKWU München 1. MKWU München |
Bay06 | Lore VECILE Sinisa NOVINA | FT Hof BCI Röthenbach |
Bay07 | Esther HAHLBOHM Alexander BAUER | PCNC Nürnberg Ratisbonne Regensburg |
Bay08 | Birgit LOHAUS Norbert LOHAUS | Schweinfurter Kugelleger Schweinfurter Kugelleger |
Bay09 | Petra GROß Gerhard GROß | SV 1971 Schnackenwerth SV 1971 Schnackenwerth |
Berl01 | Andrea SCHIRMER Lars SCHIRMER | boule devant berlin boule devant berlin |
Berl02 | Kim MORES Dominique TSUROUPA | Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 |
Berl03 | Birgit PITZIUS Christian HEMPEL | 1. BC Kreuzberg boule devant berlin |
Hess01 | Lisa BISCHOFF Christian BIRK | La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden |
Hess02 | Nicole SCHULZ Stefan SCHULZ | SG 1945 Dietzenbach SG 1945 Dietzenbach |
Hess03 | Simone SEITZ Florian PANITZ | 1. PC Viernheim 1984 SG 1945 Dietzenbach |
Hess04 | Petra LAMM Alfred HIEPEL | 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 1. PC Petterweil von 1986 |
Hess05 | Kerstin FLECK Hans-Joachim NEU | PC Messidor Saarbrücken (Saar) La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden |
Hess06 | Angelika FIGULI Paul BONIFER | Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 |
Hess07 | The Thu Ha HOF Moritz HOF | SV DISBU Rüsselsheim SV DISBU Rüsselsheim |
Hess08 | Ann-Katrin WEIßBäCKER Victor BOCKELMANN | Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 SG 1945 Dietzenbach |
Hess09 | Sylvia RAVONIANTA Marcel BOMSDORF | 1. FPC von 1980 Frankfurt BC Tromm 1997 |
Hess10 | Christin KELLER Van Dung DANG | 1. BCP Aschaffenburg (Bay) PC Gründau |
NiSa01 | Anne HüBCHEN Jan GARNER | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide VFPS Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
NiSa02 | Christa BALIE Honore BALIE | Pétangueules Hannover Pétangueules Hannover |
NiSa03 | Dagmar DAUES Florian BERIEF | Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC |
NiSa04 | Hella MEYER Dirk HOLZ | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide |
NiSa05 | Birgit SCHüLER Ralph SCHüLER | TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 TuSG Wiedensahl von 1906 |
NiSa06 | Gisela DRESLER Jens KOEPPE | Magni-Bouler Braunschweig Magni-Bouler Braunschweig |
NiSa07 | Karen MAIER Christian MAIER | BF Bad Nenndorf BF Bad Nenndorf |
NiSa08 | Monika KAUFMANN Torsten GöLLINGER | SV Odin Hannover SV Odin Hannover |
NiSa09 | Sigrid GARNER Thomas MARTENS | bg Bremen bg Bremen |
NiSa10 | Karin HUSMANN Hans-Hermann HUSMANN | Jadeboule Varel Jadeboule Varel |
NiSa11 | Marlies SCHöBEL Peter ZIPPERLING | TSV Rethen TSV Rethen |
NiSa12 | Marion HüBNER Georg SCHEEDER | Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC |
NiSa13 | Renate BäßMANN Walter STERZ | Allez Allee Hannover Allez Allee Hannover |
NiSa14 | Theresa KRäNZEL Nils ALLWARDT | TSV Rethen TSV Rethen |
NiSa15 | Sieglinde MARTENS Olaf WäTJEN | VFL Rastede von 1859 VFL Rastede von 1859 |
Nord01 | Christine ANDRIANAVALONA Hery ANDRIANAVALONA | PSG Hamboule PSG Hamboule |
Nord02 | Jutta BACHMAIER Dadine SIDLAZARA | Hamburger Boule-Club Hamburger Rugby-Club |
Nord03 | Gabriele EMKEN Görge SCHüCHLER | 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union 1. Heider Rind's Boule Union |
Nord04 | Ulrike HERBST Thomas AJANG | PC Nordboules Kiel PC Nordboules Kiel |
Nord05 | Marion LANGE Melvyn LANGE | Idstedter PC Idstedter PC |
Nord06 | Edeltraud RöSKE-WEBER Tarek IBEN LAHOUEL | Lübecker BC Lübecker BC |
NRW01 | Natalie BELL Klemens MATTES | Boulegemeinschaft Kettwig Düsseldorf sur place |
NRW02 | Lisa PAHL Fidai KARA | BF Wermelskirchen Aix-Team Aachen |
NRW03 | Diane MCPEAK-FERKINGHOF Jürgen WAHL | Düsseldorf sur place Düsseldorf sur place |
NRW04 | Julia STREISE Hermann STREISE | BV Ibbenbüren BV Ibbenbüren |
NRW05 | Julia REIMERS Moritz LEIBELT | Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf |
NRW06 | Corinna MIELCHEN Philipp HöNIG | Royale Cologne Royale Cologne |
NRW07 | Sandra MAGHS Peter SCHOLTEN | SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr |
NRW08 | Jennifer SCHüLER Matthias KüNNECKE | BV Ibbenbüren BV Ibbenbüren |
NRW09 | Loreen BüTTNER Michael SCHöTTLER | VfL Lüerdissen VfL Lüerdissen |
NRW10 | Ewelina ECKL Robin STENTENBACH | Düsseldorf sur place 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg |
NRW11 | Andrea FUNKEN Louloudis ISSANYDEFS | DJK Teutonia 1920 DJK Teutonia 1920 |
NRW12 | Petra DEDY Bernd LUBITZ | Diaboulo Bochum Diaboulo Bochum |
NRW13 | Yvonne KAPPELHOFF Paulo José DE SOUSA ROMáO | Brühler TV Brühler TV |
NRW14 | An VAN COILLIE Norbert POSCH | TV Eintracht 1898 Lünern/Stockum TV Eintracht 1898 Lünern/Stockum |
NRW15 | Melanie ROSE Marcel HOFFROGGE | Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten Boule-PC Essen-Stadtgarten |
NRW16 | Regina SCHWIER Eckhard SCHWIER | Bürgerverein Gestringen Bürgerverein Gestringen |
NRW17 | Lisa BöRSTLER Martin WANKA | BC Köln BC Köln |
NRW18 | Bianca SCHULTE Lasse STENTENBACH | Altstadtfreunde Bonn Aix-Team Aachen |
NRW19 | Silvana LICHTE Jasper SCHLüPEN | SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr |
NRW20 | Yvonne LICHTE Peter WAGNER | Boule Gerresheim 1. BC Pétanque Bad Godesberg |
NRW21 | Janika SCHULZ Alexander STREISE | BV Ibbenbüren BV Ibbenbüren |
NRW22 | Claudia HELMS Thomas GEBAUER | Sportvereinigung Brackwede Sportvereinigung Brackwede |
NRW23 | Kathrin STüHMEIER Tim ROHLFING | TuS Gohfeld von 1910 TuS Gohfeld von 1910 |
NRW24 | Ursula KAVCIC Jürgen MüGGE | terre libre Solingen TV Wattenscheid 01 |
NRW25 | Andrea KACHE Andreas SCHMITZ-MENSGER | SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr SV Siemens Mülheim an der Ruhr |
NRW26 | Marion BERNHARD Thomas GIETMANN | Brühler TV Altstadtfreunde Bonn |
Ost01 | Christina ROSE Patrick LEHMANN | La Boule Rouge Dresden La Boule Rouge Dresden |
Ost02 | Christin MAUR Paul FöRSTER | La Boule Rouge Dresden La Boule Rouge Dresden |
Ost03 | Anja HERRMANN Fethi AOUISSI | La Boule Rouge Dresden La Boule Rouge Dresden |
Ost04 | Grit KALIES Heiko KALIES | Leipziger PC Pastis 1996 Leipziger PC Pastis 1996 |
RhPf01 | Dagmar KNOBLOCH Philipp SCHULER | BF Wartbergbouler Alzey BF Wartbergbouler Alzey |
RhPf02 | Anja DEUBEL Pascal MüLLER | BF Wartbergbouler Alzey BF Wartbergbouler Alzey |
RhPf03 | Simone FREY Ralf KNOBLOCH | BF Hauenstein BF Wartbergbouler Alzey |
RhPf04 | Suzana KRIZMAN Malik FAAS | BC Trier BC Saubrenner Wittlich |
RhPf05 | Gisela MELLER Jan KNOBLOCH | BF Wartbergbouler Alzey BF Wartbergbouler Alzey |
RhPf06 | Julia STRAUß Thomas KNOLL | BC Herxheim BC Herxheim |
RhPf07 | Jennifer JOST Marco GEIB | BF Le Cochonnet Rockenhausen BF Le Cochonnet Rockenhausen |
Saar01 | Bianca PETROSI Sergio PETROSI | BV 2013 Schmelz BV 2013 Schmelz |
Saar02 | Gaelle HOH David ROSAR | BC Niedersalbach BC Niedersalbach |
Saar03 | Stephanie BöHM Hubert BöHM | BSG 1992 Nunkirchen BSG 1992 Nunkirchen |
Saar04 | Doris HEßEDENZ Thomas BENZKIRCH | BC Maldix Nalbach BC Maldix Nalbach |
Saar05 | Melanie LAUER Marcel BöHM | BC Saarlouis BSG 1992 Nunkirchen |
Saar06 | Carmen HAUSER Patrice CANIFFI | PC Hanweiler PC Hanweiler |